Women's Deco Platinum and 18k Watch
Ladies Eloga platinum, diamond, and 18k gold watch. Incredible Art Deco design. The diamonds cut in both baguette and round styles.
Email for full condition report
- 18%
Estimate $1,400 - $1,800
Item located in Atlanta, GA, usSee Policy for Shipping