South American, Impressionist Landscape, O/AB
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Impressionist Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
South American, impressionist landscape with figures, oil on artists' board, monogrammed "RSN 53," with old Bigelow label verso. Provenance: From a MA estate.
Condition report contact: flevett@kaminskiauctions.com
- 23%
Estimate $300 - $400
Item located in Beverly, MA, usSee Policy for Shipping