TANINO LIBERATORE STEFANO TAMBURINI Znort - Ranxerox
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
ENG
Mixed tecnique on printed Carnera editions paper. Applied Tamburini drawing and a slide with composer Maurizio Marsico, to whom the art is dedcated.
ITA
TANINO LIBERATORE STEFANO TAMBURINI Znort - Ranxerox the only genuine violent character
Tecnica mista su cartapre-stampata della PrimoCarnera editore, cm 20x30;applicato un disegnodi Tamburini cm 9x8, firmatoe una dia raffiguranteil compositore MaurizioMarsico (al quale l’opera èdedicata) al lavoro. In cornice.
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €1,400 - €3,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping