May Belfort By Henri De Toulouse-lautrec - Dec 24, 2014 | Seized Assets Auctioneers In Ca

May Belfort by Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items from Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-33098736=1
item-33098736=2
"May Belfort" is a hand pulled lithograph on paper by the RE Society, image originally by Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Measures approx. 24" x 31" (image).
Good
  • 18.5%

Estimate $250 - $325
Starting Price $1

Item located in Westlake Village, CA, us

Seized Assets Auctioneers

Seized Assets Auctioneers

Camarillo, CA, United States52,345 Followers