Julius, Street in Weissenkirchen, etchin, signed
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & DĂ©cor
StraĂŸe in Weissenkirchen 1904
Original Radierung
Signiert: Julius
BlattgrĂ¶ĂŸe: 26,5 x 19,3 cm
PlattengrĂ¶ĂŸe: 15,7 x 10,8 cm
Original etching
Signed: Julius
sheet size: 10.2 x 7.4 inches
plate size: 5.9 x 3.9 inches
- 0%
Estimate €90 - €150
Item located in Vienna, atSee Policy for Shipping