Julius, Street In Weissenkirchen, Etchin, Signed - Jan 31, 2015 | Jahn Gallery In Austria

Julius, Street in Weissenkirchen, etchin, signed

Related Tableware & Barware

More Items in Tableware & Barware

View More

Recommended Home & DĂ©cor

View More
item-33365364=1
item-33365364=2

StraĂŸe in Weissenkirchen 1904

Original Radierung

Signiert: Julius

BlattgrĂ¶ĂŸe: 26,5 x 19,3 cm

PlattengrĂ¶ĂŸe: 15,7 x 10,8 cm

Original etching

Signed: Julius

sheet size: 10.2 x 7.4 inches

plate size: 5.9 x 3.9 inches

  • 0%

Estimate €90 - €150
Starting Price €40

Item located in Vienna, at

Jahn Gallery

Jahn Gallery

Vienna, Austria15 Followers