Eugenio Lucas Velã Zquez_x000d_ (madrid 1817 - Madrid - Feb 06, 2015 | Florence Number Nine Srl In Italy

Eugenio Lucas Velà zquez_x000D_ (Madrid 1817 - Madrid

item-33884139=1
item-33884139=2
item-33884139=3
Corrida Olio su tela, in cornicecm. 25x40 lxhxp 25 x 40 cm
  • 23%

Estimate €9,000 - €10,000
Starting Price €8,000

Item located in Florence, it

Florence Number Nine srl

Florence Number Nine srl

Florence, Italy33 Followers