Sylwester Stabryla ,(b. 1975),Strong will,
Sylwester Stabryla ,(b. 1975),Strong will, 2014,oil/canvas, 100 x 100 cm, describe backside: 'SYLWESTER STABRYlA | ''Silna wola'' | 100 x 100 cm | olej na plotnie | 2014 r | [sygnatura]'
- 21%
Estimate PLN 500 - PLN 5,000
Item located in Warsaw, plSee Policy for Shipping