Sculture
Augusto Murer (1922 – 1985), "Maternita'", scultura in bronzo, firmata e datata sul retro del piede A. Murer 69, H 16x40 cm
- 23%
Sculture
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Bologna, Bologna, itSee Policy for Shipping