German Sterling Silver & Ivory Walrus Tusk Cigar Cutter
View More Items in Cigar CuttersRelated Cigar Cutters
More Items in Cigar Cutters
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
A 19th Century German .900 sterling silver & hand carved ivory walrus tusk constructed as a cigar or cigarette cutter by Zwilling J.A. Henckles. Hand carved lion design.
Measures: 10.5" long
Domestic Shipping: $10
Measures: 10.5" long
Domestic Shipping: $10
For a detailed condition report, email us directly at rcauctioneers@gmail.com. Contact us with any questions prior to bidding. We are eager to assist you.
- 22%
Estimate $1,200 - $1,500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Gardena, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping