Andre Dunoyer de Segonzac (French, 1884-1974)
André Dunoyer De Segonzac Sale History
View Price Results for André Dunoyer De SegonzacRelated Collectibles
More Items from André Dunoyer De Segonzac
Andre Dunoyer de Segonzac (French, 1884-1974), original etching of a nude female; tipped in Humanisme actif, m_©langes d'art et de litterature offerts a Julien Cain. Pref. par Etienne Dennery. Lithographie de Chagall. Eau-forte d'Andr_© Dunoyer de Segonzac, Paris, 1968. Size: 9" x 6.75" (23 x 17 cm).
- 25%
Estimate $100 - $200
Item located in Philadelphia, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping