Andre Dunoyer De Segonzac (french, 1884-1974) - Feb 06, 2015 | Material Culture In Pa

Andre Dunoyer de Segonzac (French, 1884-1974)

Related Collectibles

More Items from André Dunoyer De Segonzac

View More
item-34000705=1
Andre Dunoyer de Segonzac (French, 1884-1974), original etching of a nude female; tipped in Humanisme actif, m_©langes d'art et de litterature offerts a Julien Cain. Pref. par Etienne Dennery. Lithographie de Chagall. Eau-forte d'Andr_© Dunoyer de Segonzac, Paris, 1968. Size: 9" x 6.75" (23 x 17 cm).
  • 25%

Estimate $100 - $200
Starting Price $50

Item located in Philadelphia, PA, us

Material Culture

Material Culture

badge TOP RATED
Philadelphia, PA, United States10,718 Followers