Martin Bradley, Untitled, 1983 - Feb 28, 2015 | Emporiumart In Italy

Martin Bradley, Untitled, 1983

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-34520279=1
Litografia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 60 x 50 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 189/200; Certificato di garanzia.
Color lithograph; Paper sizes cm 60 x 50;Signed lower right in pencil by the Artist; Numbered 189/200; COA provided.
Ask a condition report
  • 0%

Estimate €300 - €500
Starting Price €300

Item located in Perugia, it

EmporiumArt

EmporiumArt

Perugia, Italy23 Followers