Schulplakat "Linienschiff Kaiser Friedrich III"
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
School Poster "Linienschiff Kaiser Friedrich III", Germany pw, 1 bad spot restored, please inspect
Schulplakat "Linienschiff Kaiser Friedrich III", Germany VK, 195x102 cm, 1 Fehlstelle restauriert, bitte besichtigen
- 22%
Estimate €110 - €170
Item located in Bornheim, deSee Policy for Shipping