Jean-dominique Van Caulaert (1897-1979) Vierge À - Feb 28, 2015 | Carvajal In France

Jean-Dominique VAN CAULAERT (1897-1979) Vierge à

item-34712943=1
Jean-Dominique VAN CAULAERT (1897-1979)
Vierge à l'enfant
Huile sur toile
79 x 63,5 cm (accidents)
  • 25% up to €500,000.00
  • 25% above €500,000.00

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €250

Item located in Antibes, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,426 Followers