Konstantin Egorovich Makovsky Sale History
View Price Results for Konstantin Egorovich MakovskyRecommended Items
Konstantin Egorovich Makovsky
1839 Moskau - 1915 St. Petersburg attr. - Bildnis einer Frau - Öl/Lwd. (Oval). 79x 63 cm. Bez. und dat. M. r.: K. Makovsky (kyrillisch) / (18)92. Rahmen. Verso zwei Flicken.
- 25% up to €10,000.00
- 25% up to €50,000.00
- 25% above €50,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping