Francis Bacon Sale History
View Price Results for Francis BaconRecommended Items
Francis Bacon
1909 Dublin - 1992 Madrid - 'Derriere le Miroir, No. 162' - Heft mit 5 farblithografischen Wiedergaben nach den Originalen des Künstlers. Maeght, Paris 1966. Schutzumschlag. Leichte Alters- bzw. Gebrauchsspuren.
- 25% up to €10,000.00
- 25% up to €50,000.00
- 25% above €50,000.00
Estimate €350 - €550
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping