Lynn Chadwick Sale History
View Price Results for Lynn ChadwickRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Lynn Chadwick
1914 London - 2003 Strout - 'Reclining figure on a green wave' - Farblithografie/Papier. 150/200. 54,8 x 75,5 cm (Darstellungs- und Blattmaß). Sign. und dat. r. u.: Chadwyck (19)71. Verlegerstempel l. u.: Erker Presse St. Gallen. Das Blatt liegt lose. Leichte Randmängel. Verso Reste von Papierklebestreifen.
- 25% up to €10,000.00
- 25% up to €50,000.00
- 25% above €50,000.00
Estimate €190 - €290
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping