Giorgio De Chirico Sale History
View Price Results for Giorgio De ChiricoRecommended Items
Giorgio de Chirico
1888 Volos - 1978 Rom - 'Gli Archeologi' - Lithografie/Papier. 104/300. 53,5 x 45 cm, 64,8 x 50 cm. Sign. r. u.: G. de Chirico. Trockenstempel r. u.: ALBERTO CAPRINI STAMPATORE ROMA. Das Blatt liegt lose. Minim. Lichtrand. Leichte Randmängel.
- 25% up to €10,000.00
- 25% up to €50,000.00
- 25% above €50,000.00
Estimate €600 - €900
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping