Ikone St. Petersburg, 1873 (?) - 'heiliger Ni... - Mar 14, 2015 | Kastern Gmbh & Co. Kg Das Kunst U. Auktionshaus In Germany

item-34731596=1
Ikone
St. Petersburg, 1873 (?) - 'Heiliger Nikolaus' - Tempera/Holz. Silberokad. Punzen: PK 1873 (?) kyrillisch. Nicht identifizierbarer Beschaumeister. 84 Zolotnik. Stadtmarke.
  • 25% up to €10,000.00
  • 25% up to €50,000.00
  • 25% above €50,000.00

Estimate €300 - €360
Starting Price €300
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Hannover, de