Utagawa Kunisada (Toyokuni III) Sale History
View Price Results for Utagawa Kunisada (Toyokuni III)Recommended Items
Utagawa Kunisada
1786 Honjo - 1865 Edo - Palastgartenszene mit Samurai und Geisha - 2 Farbholzschnitte auf Unterlegpapier mont. 36 x 24,5 cm. Im Druck bez. - Zustand: Leicht besch. Auch bekannt als Toyokuni III.
- 25% up to €10,000.00
- 25% up to €50,000.00
- 25% above €50,000.00
Estimate €320 - €350
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping