BUFFET ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH "STILL LIFE WITH BOTTLE"
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
BERNARD BUFFET ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH "STILL LIFE WITH BOTTLE" - PRINTED IN PARIS IN 1968 BY THE LEGENDARY MOURLOT ATELIER. SHEET SIZE: 12 1/4 X 9 1/2 INCHES (310 X 240 MM) SIGNED IN THE STONE - PROFESSIONALLY FRAMED & MATTED - -
Very Good - Near Mint
- 0%
Estimate $200 - $250
Item located in Millsboro, DE, usSee Policy for Shipping