MARC CHAGALL "MOSES RECEVING THE TABLETS" LITHO
Marc Chagall Sale History
View Price Results for Marc ChagallRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Marc Chagall
View MoreRecommended Art
MARC CHAGALL "MOSES RECEVING THE TABLETS OF THE LAW" COLOR LITHOGRAPH, 1956. PORTFOLIO: VERVE VOL. VIII. PUBLISHER: EDITIONS DE LA REVUE VERVE: PARIS. PRINTER: MOURLOT FRERES: PARIS. Height: 29 and 14 1/2 in. by Width: 25 and 10 1/4 in.
- 19% up to $50,000.00
- 19% up to $1,000,000.00
- 19% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $500 - $800
Item located in Houston, TX, usSee Policy for Shipping