Silver Bangle, China, Qing Dynasty (1644-1912 Ad.), - Mar 28, 2015 | Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf In Germany

Silver Bangle, China, Qing Dynasty (1644-1912 AD.),

Related Bangles

More Items in Qing Dynasty Bangles

View More

Recommended Bracelets

View More
item-35357580=1
item-35357580=2
Silver Bangle, China, Qing Dynasty (1644-1912 AD.), 1900, silver, hand-powered silversmith, ends in the form of plastic dragons, with strong marks of use and wear D = 9.5, B = 2,5cms.

Silber-Armreif, China, Qing-Dynastie (1644 bis 1912 nach Chr.), um 1900, Silber, handgetriebene Silberschmiedearbeit, Enden in Form von plastischen Drachenköpfen gestaltet, starke Gebrauchs- und Tragespuren D= 9,5, B= 2,5cm
  • 22%

Estimate €180 - €210
Starting Price €140

Item located in Paunzhausen, de

Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf

Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf

Kranzberg, Germany25 Followers