Silver Bangle, China, Qing Dynasty (1644-1912 AD.),
View More Items in BanglesRelated Bangles
More Items in Qing Dynasty Bangles
View MoreRecommended Bracelets
Silver Bangle, China, Qing Dynasty (1644-1912 AD.), 1900, silver, hand-powered silversmith, ends in the form of plastic dragons, with strong marks of use and wear D = 9.5, B = 2,5cms.
Silber-Armreif, China, Qing-Dynastie (1644 bis 1912 nach Chr.), um 1900, Silber, handgetriebene Silberschmiedearbeit, Enden in Form von plastischen Drachenköpfen gestaltet, starke Gebrauchs- und Tragespuren D= 9,5, B= 2,5cm
- 22%
Estimate €180 - €210
Item located in Paunzhausen, deSee Policy for Shipping