Luc KAISIN (1901-1963) Ostende Huile sur panneau,
Luc KAISIN (1901-1963)
Ostende
Huile sur panneau, signée en bas à droite
22 x 29 cm
Ostende
22 x 29 cm
- 25%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping