Dora MAAR (1907-1997) Le bateau Huile sur toile, signée
Dora Maar Sale History
View Price Results for Dora MaarRecommended Items
Dora MAAR (1907-1997)
Le bateau
Huile sur toile, signée au dos
Cachet de la vente d'atelier en bas à droite
130 x 162 cm
Le bateau
130 x 162 cm
- 25%
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping