Robert INDIANA (Né en 1928) Classic love, 2007, Laine
Robert Indiana Sale History
View Price Results for Robert IndianaRecommended Items
Robert INDIANA (Né en 1928)
Classic love, 2007, Laine teintée. Tapis signé en bas à droite dans la trâme, contresigné, numéroté 67/175 et titré au dos sur le bolduc, Edition Master Contemporary Original Artist Rugs
80 x 80 cm
80 x 80 cm
- 25%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping