Philippe Huart (né En 1953) Hell’s Angel, 2007 Huile - Mar 28, 2015 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Philippe HUART (Né en 1953) Hell’s Angel, 2007 Huile

item-35375622=1
Philippe HUART (Né en 1953)
Hell’s Angel, 2007
Huile sur toile .Signée, datée et titrée au dos
80 x 80 cm
  • 25%

Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Starting Price €750

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium842 Followers