Edouard Pignon (1905-1993) Composition Lithographie - Mar 28, 2015 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Edouard PIGNON (1905-1993) Composition Lithographie

item-35375884=1
Edouard PIGNON (1905-1993)
Composition
Lithographie signée en bas à droite et numérotée 16/75 en bas à gauche
55 x 76 cm (à vue)
  • 25%

Estimate €150 - €200
Starting Price €70

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium841 Followers