Die Geschehnisse Um Die Geburt Christi - Apr 18, 2015 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

DIE GESCHEHNIssE UM DIE GEBURT CHRISTI

item-35391416=1
THE NATIVITY OF CHRIST 20th century Tempera on wood panel. Executed on a gold ground. The border showing six prophets. 33 x 27 cm. DIE GESCHEHNIssE UM DIE GEBURT CHRISTI 20. Jh. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz, Hintergrund vergoldet. 33 x 27 cm. Vierszenige Darstellung. Auf dem Rand Darstellung von sechs Propheten.
  • 28%

Estimate €120 - €132
Starting Price €120

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers