TAssE MIT UNTERTAssE
A SILVER CUP AND SAUCER Russian, Moscow, Ivan Alekseevitch Alekseev, 1866 Engraved with flowers and foliage. Gilt interior. Marked under base with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'IA' in Cyrillic. 6.2 cm high, Diam. 11.5 cm, 126 gr. TAssE MIT UNTERTAssE Russland, Moskau, Iwan Alekseewitsch Alekseew, 1866 Silber, teils vergoldet, graviert. H. 6,2 cm, D. 11,5 cm, 126 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'IA' in Kyrillisch.
- 28%
TAssE MIT UNTERTAssE
Estimate €200 - €220
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping