Tasse Mit Untertasse - Apr 18, 2015 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

TAssE MIT UNTERTAssE

item-35392112=1
TAssE MIT UNTERTAssE
TAssE MIT UNTERTAssE
A SILVER CUP AND SAUCER Russian, Moscow, Ivan Alekseevitch Alekseev, 1866 Engraved with flowers and foliage. Gilt interior. Marked under base with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'IA' in Cyrillic. 6.2 cm high, Diam. 11.5 cm, 126 gr. TAssE MIT UNTERTAssE Russland, Moskau, Iwan Alekseewitsch Alekseew, 1866 Silber, teils vergoldet, graviert. H. 6,2 cm, D. 11,5 cm, 126 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'IA' in Kyrillisch.
  • 28%

TAssE MIT UNTERTAssE

Estimate €200 - €220
Starting Price €200

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers