Popular Searches
Popular Searches
JUGENDSTIL-CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-SERVIETTENRIN G
View More Items in Napkin Rings & HoldersRelated Napkin Rings & Holders
More Items in Napkin Rings & Holders
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL NAPKIN RING Russian, Moscow, 1908-1917 Of oval section, with floral ornament on a green and purple ground. Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'MTch' in Cyrillic. 5.5 cm long. JUGENDSTIL-CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-SERVIETTENRING Russland, Moskau, 1908-1917 Silber, Email. L. 5,5 cm. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'MTsch' in Kyrillisch. Auf der Wandung umlaufendes Band aus Sechsecken mit floralen Motiven in polychrom schattiertem Cloisonné-Email.
- 28%
Estimate €250 - €275
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping