BROSCHE UND PAAR OHRHÄNGER
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
A GOLD BROOCH AND A PAIR OF PENDANT-EARRINGS Russian, Riga, late 19th century Circular and spherical form. Set with pearls and turquoises. Marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark and 56 standard. Minimal losses. Diam. 3.9 cm, 5.7 cm long, 30 gr. BROSCHE UND PAAR OHRHaNGER Russland, Riga, Ende 19. Jh. Gold, Perlen, Turkis. D. 3,9 cm, L. 5,7 cm, 30 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke,, Beschaumarke und Feingehalt '56'. Runde bzw. kugelige Form. Mittig besetzt mit einer Perle entouriert von Turkisen. Min. Fehlstellen.
- 28%
BROSCHE UND PAAR OHRHÄNGER
Estimate €4,500 - €4,950
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping