Brosche Und Paar Ohrhã„nger - Apr 18, 2015 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

BROSCHE UND PAAR OHRHÄNGER

Related Brooches & Pins

More Items in Brooches & Pins

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-35392218=1
item-35392218=2
BROSCHE UND PAAR OHRHÄNGER
BROSCHE UND PAAR OHRHÄNGER
A GOLD BROOCH AND A PAIR OF PENDANT-EARRINGS Russian, Riga, late 19th century Circular and spherical form. Set with pearls and turquoises. Marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark and 56 standard. Minimal losses. Diam. 3.9 cm, 5.7 cm long, 30 gr. BROSCHE UND PAAR OHRHaNGER Russland, Riga, Ende 19. Jh. Gold, Perlen, Turkis. D. 3,9 cm, L. 5,7 cm, 30 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke,, Beschaumarke und Feingehalt '56'. Runde bzw. kugelige Form. Mittig besetzt mit einer Perle entouriert von Turkisen. Min. Fehlstellen.
  • 28%

BROSCHE UND PAAR OHRHÄNGER

Estimate €4,500 - €4,950
Starting Price €4,500

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,318 Followers