DIE BESCHULDIGUNG
A BISKUIT PORCELAIN GROUP OF A TRIAL OF A POLICE OFFICER Soviet Union, mid 20th century Naturalistically modelled. Marked under bases with red factory mark. Restored. 14 cm high. DIE BESCHULDIGUNG Sowjetunion, Mitte 20. Jh. Biskuitporzellan, naturalistisch modelliert und staffiert. H. 14 cm. Roter Manufakturstempel auf der Bodenunterseite. Ein Arm rest.
- 28%
DIE BESCHULDIGUNG
Estimate €800 - €880
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping