Unbekannter Meister Tã¤tig Um 1700 In Russland Portrã¤t - Apr 18, 2015 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

UNBEKANNTER MEISTER Tätig um 1700 in Russland Porträt

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-35392294=1
item-35392294=2
UNKNOWN PAINTER active ca. 1700 in Russia Portrat des Zaren Peter des Grossen Portrait of the tsar Peter the Great ol auf Holzplatte. 18,5 cm x 15 cm. Rahmen. Min. rest., Craquelé. Oil on wood, 18.5 x 15 cm, minimal restored, craquelure, framed. UNBEKANNTER MEISTER Tatig um 1700 in Russland Portrat des Zaren Peter des Grossen ol auf Holzplatte. 18,5 cm x 15 cm. Rahmen. Min. rest., Craquelé.
  • 28%

Estimate €600 - €660
Starting Price €600
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers