UNBEKANNTER MEISTER Tätig um 1700 in Russland Porträt
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
UNKNOWN PAINTER active ca. 1700 in Russia Portrat des Zaren Peter des Grossen Portrait of the tsar Peter the Great ol auf Holzplatte. 18,5 cm x 15 cm. Rahmen. Min. rest., Craquelé. Oil on wood, 18.5 x 15 cm, minimal restored, craquelure, framed. UNBEKANNTER MEISTER Tatig um 1700 in Russland Portrat des Zaren Peter des Grossen ol auf Holzplatte. 18,5 cm x 15 cm. Rahmen. Min. rest., Craquelé.
- 28%
Estimate €600 - €660
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping