Ivan Ivanovitch Shishkin 1832 Jelabuga - 1898 St. - Apr 18, 2015 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

IVAN IVANOVITCH SHISHKIN 1832 Jelabuga - 1898 St.

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-35392302=1
item-35392302=2
IVAN IVANOVITCH SHISHKIN 1832 Jelabuga - 1898 St. Petersburg 'Die Etude' Etude Radierung. Sichtmass 21 cm x 12 cm, Druckmass 19,5 cm x 11 cm. In Passepartout montiert, Etching, visible size 21 cm x 12 cm, print size 19,5 cm x 11 cm, in passepartout, behind glas. Lower left in cyrillic monogrammed 'I. Sh.', dated '(18)85', in the middle titled, on the right with a stamp. IWAN IWANOWITSCH SCHISCHKIN 1832 Jelabuga - 1898 St. Petersburg 'Die Etude' Radierung. Sichtmass 21 cm x 12 cm, Druckmass 19,5 cm x 11 cm. In Passepartout montiert, hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoffnet). Unten links in Kyrillisch monogrammiert 'I. Sch.', datiert '(18)85', mittig betitelt, rechts mit einem Stempel.
  • 28%

Estimate ā‚¬400 - ā‚¬440
Starting Price ā‚¬400

Item located in DĆ¼sseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,318 Followers