Tibetan Boy With Prayer Wheel - Apr 23, 2015 | Artistic Findings - Contact - Mary Dean In Nv

TIBETAN BOY WITH PRAYER WHEEL

A Tibetan Prayer Wheel: Silver and parcel gilt with a stone ring and applied turquoise and coral. With a custom Lucite stand. Dimensions: 14 1/2" long. Provenance: From a Main Line estate.
2022A Tibetan Prayer WheelSee Sold Price
Carved Tibetan Prayer Wheel: Carved Tibetan Prayer Wheel Size:51"H x43"W
2018Carved Tibetan Prayer WheelSee Sold Price
A TIBETAN PRAYER WHEEL: A Tibetan Prayer Wheel: Composed Of Jadeite Bangel; Size: H: 6-1/2" (16.51cm)
2018A TIBETAN PRAYER WHEELSee Sold Price
Tibetan Prayer Wheel: Tibetan Prayer Wheel
2022Tibetan Prayer WheelSee Sold Price
Tibetan Prayer Wheel: Tibetan silver prayer wheel with stone applique, filigree design. With scroll inside. [8 1/2 inches L].
2019Tibetan Prayer WheelSee Sold Price
A Tibetan prayer wheel: A Tibetan prayer wheel, the floral repousse decorated wheel case inlaid with coral cabochons, the handle with an engraved bust with a knob finial, 11"h
2021A Tibetan prayer wheelSee Sold Price
A Tibetan Prayer Wheel: Gebetsmühle Tibet Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Holz, Koralle, Türkis, Eisen. H 31 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. Alle Objekte dieser Sammlung wurden anlässlich m

item-35400996=1
TIBETAN BOY WITH PRAYER WHEEL
TIBETAN BOY WITH PRAYER WHEEL
Tibetan - Boy With Prayer Wheel - Material - Fine Porcelain - Size - (h) 6 1/2
New-Fine Porcelain
  • 0%

TIBETAN BOY WITH PRAYER WHEEL

Estimate $55 - $90
Starting Price $34

Item located in Las Vegas, NV, us

Artistic Findings - Contact - Mary Dean

Fort Collins, CO, United States300 Followers