Charles X gilt bronze clock-Orologio Carlo X in bronzo
Charles X gilt bronze clock, depicting the goddess of fortuneFrance, nineteenth century.H 1617⁄32in L1113⁄16in P 423⁄32in.Orologio Carlo X in bronzo dorato, raffigurante Dea della fortunaFrancia, XIX secolo.H 42 L 30 P 12 cm.
Good-Buone
- 0%
Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
Item located in PALERMO, SICILIA ITALIA, itSee Policy for Shipping