A Pair Of Crater Vases- Coppia Vasi A Cratere - Apr 03, 2015 | Trionfante Antiques Srls In Sicilia Italia

A pair of crater vases- coppia vasi a cratere

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in European Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-35490616=1
item-35490616=2
A pair of gilt bronze and silver crater vases; Charles X.France nineteenth century.H 1911⁄16in D 821⁄32in .Coppia di vasi a cratere Carlo X in bronzo dorato e argentato.Francia XIX secolo.H 50 D 22 cm
good-buone
  • 0%

Estimate €5,000 - €8,000
Starting Price €5,000

Item located in PALERMO, SICILIA ITALIA, it

Trionfante Antiques srls

Trionfante Antiques srls

Palermo, Italy215 Followers