A pair of crater vases- coppia vasi a cratere
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in European Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
A pair of gilt bronze and silver crater vases; Charles X.France nineteenth century.H 1911⁄16in D 821⁄32in .Coppia di vasi a cratere Carlo X in bronzo dorato e argentato.Francia XIX secolo.H 50 D 22 cm
good-buone
- 0%
Estimate €5,000 - €8,000
Item located in PALERMO, SICILIA ITALIA, itSee Policy for Shipping