A Pair Of Bronze Candlestick- Coppia Candelieri Bronzo - Apr 03, 2015 | Trionfante Antiques Srls In Sicilia Italia

A pair of bronze candlestick- coppia candelieri bronzo

Related Lighting

More Items in European Lighting

View More

Recommended Home & Décor

View More
item-35490618=1
item-35490618=2
item-35490618=3
A pair of gilded bronze candlestikSwitzerland, nineteenth centuryH 2649⁄64in D 1411⁄64in .Coppia candelieri in bronzo doratoSvizzera, XIX secoloH 68 D 36 cm
Good- buone
  • 0%

Estimate €2,200 - €3,500
Starting Price €2,200

Item located in PALERMO, SICILIA ITALIA, it

Trionfante Antiques srls

Trionfante Antiques srls

Palermo, Italy212 Followers