Konrad Klapheck L'impazienza della sfinge
Konrad Klapheck Sale History
View Price Results for Konrad KlapheckRecommended Items
Litografia a colori Dimensioni foglio 55,5 x 71,5 cm Dimensioni immagine 36,5 x 47 cm Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista Numerata 47/100 Certificato di autenticità. Color lithograph Paper sizes 55,5 x 71,5 cm Image sizes 36,5 x 47 cm Signed lower right in pencil by the Artist Numbered 47/100 COA provided.
Buone condizioni. Mint conditions
- 0%
Estimate €700 - €900
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping