Ivan Pavlovich Pokhitonov (Nachfolger)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Ivan Pavlovich Pokhitonov (Nachfolger) 1850 Matrionovka - 1923 Brüssel Sommerlandschaft mit spielenden Kindern. Öl auf Holz. Unten rechts bez. ''I Pokitonov''. Gerahmt. 18 x 15,5 cm
Ivan Pavlovich Pokhitonov (Follower), (1850 Matrionovka - 1923 Bruxelles) Summer landscape. Oil on wood. Lower right inscribed "I Pokitonov". Framed. 18 x 15.5 cm.
- 30%
Estimate €3,000 - €3,300
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping