Wladimir Leonidovich Murawjoff (attr.) - Apr 16, 2015 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Wladimir Leonidovich Murawjoff (Attr.)

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-35588743=1
Wladimir Leonidovich Murawjoff (Attr.) Russland, 1861 - 1940 Winterlandschaft mit Jäger. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten rechts bez. Kleine Fehlstellen oben, min. rest. Gerahmt. 65 x 47 cm

Vladimir Leonidovich Muravioff (Russia, 1861 - 1940) Snowscape. Oil on canvas. Lower right inscribed. Slightly restored, some losses. Framed. 65 x 47 cm.
  • 30%

Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Starting Price €4,000

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,362 Followers