Nikolai Egorovich Sverchkov (Follower)
Nikolai Egorovich Sverchkov (Follower) Russland, 20. Jh. Pferdestudie. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten rechts kyrillisch bez. und datiert ''87''. Berieben, kleine Knickfalten in der Leinwand. 40 x 48 cm
Nikolai Egorovich Sverchkov (in style of), (Russia, 20th century) Horse. Oil on canvas. Lower right inscribed and dated "87". Some losses. 40 x 48 cm.
- 30%
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping