Sorry, auction ended. Shop available items:

169: 'Wasser' KPM Figurine 'Water' - four elements

Lot 169 View Catalog

KPM, Berlin Auf Rechtecksockel. Knieender Frauenakt mit Delphin. Bez.: unterglasurblaue Szeptermarke. H. 26 cm (43767002)

Estimate €920 – €1,060
Starting Bid €700
live auction started on
De Auction
12:00 AM - May 12, 2007
Ended
Auctioneer
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Contact

Trappensee-Schlosschen
D-74074 Heilbronn
Heilbronn, 74074
Germany

ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION