Albrecht Altdorfer (1480-1538), Rastender Christophorus
Albrecht Altdorfer Sale History
View Price Results for Albrecht AltdorferRecommended Items
Albrecht Altdorfer (1480-1538), Rastender Christophorus mit Jesusknaben/Resting Saint Christopheros
Kupferstich/Papier. Papier an den Rändern best. u. kl. Risse, kl. Loch am re. Papierrand, part. Farbberieb. Unger. Blattmaße 13 x 10,5 cm. [ak]
- 23%
Estimate €160 - €320
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping