Popular Searches
Popular Searches
UMBERTO MARIANI (1936-) Senza titolo (7)
Umberto Mariani Sale History
View Price Results for Umberto MarianiRecommended Items
UMBERTO MARIANI (1936-)
Senza titolo (7) 1992
tecnica mista su piombo cm 37x28
firmato e datato in basso al centro
firmato e datato sul retro
Untitled (7) 1992
mixed media on lead 14,58x11,03 in
signed and dated lower center
signed and dated on the reverse
Senza titolo (7) 1992
firmato e datato sul retro
Untitled (7) 1992
signed and dated lower center
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,100
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping