LUIGI VERONESI (1908-1998) Senza titolo
Luigi Veronesi Sale History
View Price Results for Luigi VeronesiRelated Art
More Items in Art
LUIGI VERONESI (1908-1998)
Senza titolo 1985
acquaforte cm 25x18
esemplare XIX/XX
firmato e datato in basso a sinistra
numerato in basso a destra
Untitled 1985
etching 9,85x7,09 in
edition XIX/XX
signed and dated lower left
numbered lower right
Senza titolo 1985
acquaforte cm 25x18
esemplare XIX/XX
numerato in basso a destra
Untitled 1985
etching 9,85x7,09 in
edition XIX/XX
signed and dated lower left
numbered lower right
- 26% up to ā¬100.00
- 26% up to ā¬100,000.00
- 26% above ā¬100,000.00
Estimate ā¬200 - ā¬250
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping