Giacomo Balla (Torino 1871 - Roma 1958)
Giacomo Balla Sale History
View Price Results for Giacomo BallaRecommended Items
Dalie e rosa bianche, Anni ‘30 olio su compensato, cm 71 x 51Firmato in basso a sinistra: Balla
Autentica di E. Gigli su fotografiaGIACOMO BALLA (TURIN 1871 - ROME 1958) DAHLIA AND WHITE ROSES, 1930s', OIL ON PLYWOOD, CM 71 x 51, SIGNED LOWER LEFT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €40,000 - €60,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping