Matteo Basilè (Roma 1974)
Matteo Basilé Sale History
View Price Results for Matteo BasiléRecommended Items
Super Silent Series, 2001 stampa digitale su alluminio applicato su tavola, cm 40 x 40Firmato al verso: Matteo Basilè 2001Sul telaio timbro dello Studio Everland, Roma
PROVENIENZA: galleria Allegrini, BresciaMATTEO BASILÈ (ROME 1974) SUPER SILENT SERIES, 2001, DIGITAL PRINT ON ALUMINUM ON BOARD, CM 40 x 40 SIGNED ON THE BACK
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Matteo Basilè (Roma 1974)
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping