Umberto Boccioni (1882-1916), Mamma che lavora davanti
Umberto Boccioni Sale History
View Price Results for Umberto BoccioniRelated Collectibles
More Items from Umberto Boccioni
acquaforte in bianco e nero, cm 66x47 foglio, cm 36x30,5 immagine, firmata e intitolata in basso a destra, datata 5/10/II in basso a sinistra
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping