Francesco Messina (1900-1995), La coppia
Francesco Messina Sale History
View Price Results for Francesco MessinaRelated Art
More Items from Francesco Messina
bassorilievo in bronzo dorato, cm 35x20 firmato in basso al centro
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €700 - €1,000
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping